RS/RI
A.net/RI
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bryant University Track and Field and Cross Country - Smithfield, Rhode Island
BUlldogs
1150 Douglas Pike, Smithfield, Rhode Island, 02917-1284, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jonee Harrison
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
17
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (14 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Brown Outdoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 12th 2015, 8:34pm
Comments
Brown Outdoor Invitational
- Apr 11, 2015
Providence, RI, US
Timing/Results by:
Wilbur Race Systems - Charlton - MA - Timing
« Filter Results by Team: »
Assumption
Boston University
Brandeis
Brown
Bryant
Franklin Pierce
Greater Boston TC
Keene State
Providence
Rhode Island
Rhode Island College
Southern Maine
Stony Brook
UMass-Lowell
Unattached
Wheaton (MA)
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, Ryan
Brown
10.68
+1.7
1
2
Pfaff, Brian
Brown
10.76
+1.7
1
3
Green, Raul
Unattached
10.86
+1.7
1
4
Mulo, Richard
UMass-Lowell
10.90
+1.7
1
5
Butler, Darnell
Assumption
10.91
+1.7
1
6
Hayes, Lamar
Stony Brook
10.97
+1.7
1
7
Lumsden, Kevon
Assumption
11.11
+1.7
1
8
Oyewole, Oluwatosin
Brown
11.16
+1.7
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pfaff, Brian
Brown
10.67w
+4.1
5
2
Kelly, Ryan
Brown
10.68w
+2.9
3
3
Mulo, Richard
UMass-Lowell
10.82
+1.3
2
4
Green, Raul
Unattached
10.88
+1.9
1
5
Oyewole, Oluwatosin
Brown
10.94w
+4.1
5
6
Butler, Darnell
Assumption
11.02
+1.9
1
7
Hayes, Lamar
Stony Brook
11.03
+1.6
4
8
Lumsden, Kevon
Assumption
11.19w
+2.9
3
9
Rhine, Fredrick
Brown
11.22
+1.6
4
10
Charles, Matthew
Rhode Island Col
11.25
+1.9
1
11
Peuser, Ian
UMass-Lowell
11.27
+1.3
2
12
Taylor, Matt
UMass-Lowell
11.27
+1.6
4
13
Legall, Akiel
Rhode Island Col
11.30
+1.3
2
14
Sadoski, Kevin
Franklin Pierce
11.33
+1.9
1
15
Mullings, Javon
Wheaton (MA)
11.34w
+2.9
3
16
Tristano, Michael
Stony Brook
11.37w
+4.1
5
17
Daniels, Darius
Assumption
11.42
+1.6
4
18
Alarcon, Taylor
Brown
11.46
+1.3
2
19
Wang, Derrick
Stony Brook
11.50
+1.9
1
20
Olagundoye, Olufunsho
Wheaton (MA)
11.55w
+4.1
5
21
Warner, Danny
Franklin Pierce
11.64w
+2.9
3
22
Barnes, Kyle
Assumption
11.66
+1.6
4
23
Tai, Chi Ieong
Brandeis
11.78w
+2.9
3
24
Beckwith, Adam
Brandeis
11.83w
+4.1
5
25
Mendoza, Steven
Assumption
11.88
+1.9
1
26
Zannini, Jeremy
Assumption
11.97
+1.3
2
27
Churchill, Andrew
Assumption
12.06
+1.9
1
28
Mack, Makalani
Brandeis
12.61
+1.3
2
29
Verran, Joe
Wheaton (MA)
13.42w
+2.9
3
--
Carter, Joe
Unattached
FSw
+2.9
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, Ryan
Brown
21.95
-0.7
1
2
Hayes, Lamar
Stony Brook
22.43
-0.7
1
3
Douglas, Nicholas
Bryant
22.77
-0.7
1
4
Deery, Austin
Brown
22.96
-2.3
2
5
Carter, Joe
Unattached
23.15
-0.7
1
6
Dionne, Ryan
Franklin Pierce
23.15
-0.7
1
7
Legall, Akiel
Rhode Island Col
23.20
-1.9
4
8
Charles, Matthew
Rhode Island Col
23.20
-1.9
4
9
Taylor, Matt
UMass-Lowell
23.21w
+2.9
3
10
Jacques, Nick
Franklin Pierce
23.27
-0.7
1
11
Tristano, Michael
Stony Brook
23.36
-2.3
2
12
Engel, Alexander
Unattached
23.41
-2.3
2
13
Patterson, Justin
Bryant
23.52
-1.9
4
14
Sanford, Devin
Keene State
23.53w
+2.9
3
15
Sadoski, Kevin
Franklin Pierce
23.55
-2.3
2
16
Mullings, Javon
Wheaton (MA)
23.56w
+2.9
3
17
Olagundoye, Olufunsho
Wheaton (MA)
23.67w
+2.9
3
18
Duncan, Marcus
UMass-Lowell
23.75w
+2.9
3
19
Barnes, Kyle
Assumption
24.12
-1.9
4
20
Davies, Adam
Stony Brook
24.14
-1.5
5
21
Beckwith, Adam
Brandeis
24.20w
+2.5
6
22
Berger, Adam
Brandeis
24.28
-1.5
5
23
Franco, Andrew
Bryant
24.32
-1.5
5
24
Edgar, Evan
Assumption
24.44w
+2.5
6
25
Graziano, Louis
Bryant
24.57
-1.9
4
26
Owen, Matt
Brown
24.69
-1.5
5
27
Balow, Nicholas
Wheaton (MA)
24.83w
+2.5
6
28
Scruggs, Omar
Brandeis
25.04w
+2.5
6
29
Wilson, Jeremy
Brandeis
25.29
-2.1
7
30
Becker, Matthew
Brandeis
25.37
-2.1
7
31
Tai, Chi Ieong
Brandeis
25.63w
+2.5
6
32
Mack, Makalani
Brandeis
26.22
-2.1
7
33
Verran, Joe
Wheaton (MA)
28.04
-2.1
7
--
Wang, Derrick
Stony Brook
FS
-1.5
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ostrowski, Ben
Brown
49.09
1
2
Minors, Dage
Franklin Pierce
49.34
1
3
Granata, Matthew
Stony Brook
49.45
1
4
Engel, Alexander
Unattached
50.25
1
5
Libman, Aaron
Rhode Island
50.40
1
6
Black, Gregory
Rhode Island
50.83
2
7
Stergis-Cox, James
Keene State
50.99
3
8
Amazan, Bradley
Stony Brook
51.15
3
9
Allen, Ian
UMass-Lowell
51.34
3
10
Jiggetts, Julian
Brown
51.40
2
11
Jackson, Steffan
UMass-Lowell
51.52
2
12
Button, Jarrett
Stony Brook
51.60
4
13
Spinu, Alex
Wheaton (MA)
51.83
4
14
Sanford, Devin
Keene State
52.13
2
15
Powers, Kevin
UMass-Lowell
52.67
3
16
Field, Derek
Assumption
52.84
2
17
McKinnon, Jake
Unattached
53.27
3
18
Scruggs, Omar
Brandeis
53.64
4
19
Miklovich, Sam
Wheaton (MA)
53.64
5
20
Kelley, Cameron
UMass-Lowell
53.65
3
21
Becker, Matthew
Brandeis
53.68
5
22
Balow, Nicholas
Wheaton (MA)
53.88
5
23
Hayes, Ryan
UMass-Lowell
53.92
4
24
Friedman, Jonathan
Wheaton (MA)
54.85
5
25
Wilson, Jeremy
Brandeis
55.27
4
26
Davies, Adam
Stony Brook
55.88
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Emrich, Zachery
Brown
1:54.46
1
2
Lopresti, Alex
Stony Brook
1:55.28
1
3
Allen, Robert
UMass-Lowell
1:57.74
1
4
DiPalma, Joseph
Rhode Island
1:58.02
2
5
Schmith, Daniel
UMass-Lowell
1:58.16
2
6
Haensel, Max
Brown
1:58.32
1
7
Landry, Richard
Bryant
1:58.57
1
8
Bonitto, Alex
Franklin Pierce
1:58.62
2
9
Ercolini, Joshua
Franklin Pierce
1:58.63
2
10
Carpenter, Matthew
Franklin Pierce
1:58.77
1
11
Wimmers, Thomas
Stony Brook
1:58.96
2
12
Samuel, Jonathan
Stony Brook
1:59.72
2
13
Richards, Tyler
UMass-Lowell
2:01.46
2
14
Jacobs, Adam
Stony Brook
2:01.78
3
15
Kalenoski, Michael
UMass-Lowell
2:01.80
1
16
Gifford, Alexander
Stony Brook
2:01.84
2
17
Donlon, William
UMass-Lowell
2:06.86
3
18
Youngquist, Adam
Keene State
2:10.13
3
19
Payne, Brad
Brandeis
2:10.73
3
20
Geromini, Jonathan
Assumption
2:12.48
3
21
Bryson, Adam
Franklin Pierce
2:12.84
3
22
Romanowicz, Joshua
Brandeis
2:13.43
3
23
Dudley, Matt
Keene State
2:19.25
3
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ham, Colton
Franklin Pierce
4:24.01
1
2
Keys, Tyler
Stony Brook
4:27.47
1
3
Stender, Ryan
Brandeis
4:27.89
1
4
Hutton, Mitchell
Brandeis
4:28.96
1
5
LEE, MATTHEW
Stony Brook
4:29.20
1
6
Nelson, Zachary
UMass-Lowell
4:29.53
1
7
Foley, Francis
Bryant
4:30.07
2
8
Hegarty, Mark
UMass-Lowell
4:30.91
2
9
Teachen, Thomas
UMass-Lowell
4:30.96
1
10
Vazquez, Gabriel
Stony Brook
4:31.39
2
11
Solomon, Matt
Boston Universit
4:33.73
1
12
McArdle, Nicholas
UMass-Lowell
4:35.61
2
13
Rugabirwa, Makopa
Franklin Pierce
4:36.64
2
14
Ferriero, Jacob
Boston Universit
4:36.81
2
15
Doyle, Connor
UMass-Lowell
4:39.06
2
16
Whitmore, Max
Brandeis
4:39.82
2
17
Halas, Stephen
UMass-Lowell
4:40.27
1
18
Doran, Matthew
Brandeis
4:41.62
2
19
Souza, Joey
Franklin Pierce
4:43.38
3
20
Youngquist, Adam
Keene State
4:44.52
3
21
Santos, Russell
Brandeis
4:46.35
3
22
Gradijan, Martin
Franklin Pierce
4:46.44
2
23
Poholek, Ryan
Bryant
4:46.54
1
24
Alabre, Joshua
Wheaton (MA)
4:46.83
3
25
McCoo, Brendan
Franklin Pierce
4:48.47
2
26
Birotte, Chris
Franklin Pierce
4:50.11
2
27
Tautiva, Micheal
UMass-Lowell
4:50.63
3
28
McCabe, Robert
Bryant
4:51.94
3
29
Ryan, John
Assumption
4:53.56
3
30
McLaughlin, Charlie
Unattached
4:58.46
2
31
Hickey, Aiden
Wheaton (MA)
5:00.41
3
32
Sarnie, Garrett
Franklin Pierce
5:03.75
3
33
Castro, Christian
Brandeis
5:07.92
3
34
Dudley, Matt
Keene State
5:13.39
3
35
Heston, Daniel
Assumption
5:19.62
3
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frigge, Tyler
Stony Brook
8:25.46
1
2
Sheeran, Will
Brown
8:27.49
1
3
Foerder, Andrew
Brown
8:30.47
1
4
Kun, Mitchell
Stony Brook
8:31.42
1
5
Sutherland, Ben
Brown
8:31.66
1
6
Hamilton, Tucker
Brown
8:33.54
1
7
Connelly, Daniel
Stony Brook
8:51.94
2
8
Hoey, Quinton
Brandeis
8:52.19
2
9
Tancin, Ryan
Stony Brook
8:52.31
2
10
Ganshirt, Zachary
UMass-Lowell
8:53.24
2
11
ACITO, JOSEPH
Stony Brook
8:53.55
2
12
Gisore, Antoine
Franklin Pierce
8:57.35
1
13
Holmes, Jon
Franklin Pierce
9:01.61
2
14
Harrigan, Jarret
Brandeis
9:03.78
2
15
Poitras, Timothy
UMass-Lowell
9:05.13
3
16
Martin, Aaron
UMass-Lowell
9:05.80
1
17
Sheppard, Brian
Brandeis
9:06.68
2
18
Font, Alec
Unattached
9:08.14
2
19
Garvey, Liam
Brandeis
9:08.93
2
20
Flanagan, Ian
Assumption
9:12.48
3
--
Blondin, Chris
Greater Boston T
9:15.83
3
21
THIES, ADAM
Rhode Island
9:16.17
2
22
Valentino Madona-Len, Jo
UMass-Lowell
9:19.40
3
23
Perloff, David
UMass-Lowell
9:21.58
3
24
Fossa, Drew
UMass-Lowell
9:29.68
2
25
ZANFAGNA, JOSEPH
Rhode Island
9:32.81
3
26
Fownes, Tommy
Unattached
9:39.23
2
27
Murphy, Matthew
UMass-Lowell
9:43.00
3
28
Trujillo, JT
Franklin Pierce
9:49.88
3
29
Carney, Jonathan
Rhode Island Col
9:54.28
3
--
McGurrin, Mark
Brown
DNF
1
--
Wyman, Mike
Brown
DNF
1
--
Nukal, Arjun
Brown
DNF
1
--
Mann, Jordan
Brown
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Srikumar, Syian
Boston Universit
15:41.64c
1
2
Patterson, Hayden
Keene State
15:45.04c
1
--
Lust, Joseph
Greater Boston T
15:46.94c
1
3
Rabasco, Mark
Keene State
16:01.34c
1
4
MacDonald, Ben
Keene State
16:39.54c
1
5
Connell, Ian
Keene State
16:52.44c
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Velasquez, Dhahran
UMass-Lowell
10:01.85
1
2
Crowley, Dylan
Franklin Pierce
10:11.98
1
3
Robidoux, Zane
Franklin Pierce
10:23.35
1
4
Frappier, Mike
Franklin Pierce
10:49.64
1
5
Pickering, Brendon
Wheaton (MA)
10:52.99
1
6
Putnam, Gabe
Wheaton (MA)
10:57.08
1
7
Sullivan, Zachary
Assumption
11:34.37
1
--
Dumais, Brad
Franklin Pierce
DNF
1
--
Mann, Jordan
Brown
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warwick, Hunter
Brown
14.88
+1.8
1
2
Biunno, Vinny
Franklin Pierce
14.92
+1.8
1
3
Garzia, Christopher
Brown
14.93
+1.8
1
4
Sharma, Benjamin
Wheaton (MA)
15.47
+1.8
1
5
Orulebaja, Abdul-Lateef
Rhode Island
15.60
+1.8
1
6
Cataldo, Cory
Franklin Pierce
16.08
+1.8
1
--
Forbes, Jarell
Rhode Island Col
DNF
+1.8
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Forbes, Jarell
Rhode Island Col
15.08
+0.6
1
2
Warwick, Hunter
Brown
15.10
+1.1
3
3
Biunno, Vinny
Franklin Pierce
15.12
+1.1
3
4
Cataldo, Cory
Franklin Pierce
15.55
+0.6
1
5
Sharma, Benjamin
Wheaton (MA)
15.79
+1.1
3
6
Garzia, Christopher
Brown
15.83w
+2.9
2
7
Orulebaja, Abdul-Lateef
Rhode Island
16.14w
+2.9
2
8
Thorp, Peter
Bryant
16.31
+0.6
1
9
Mercado, Oscar
Stony Brook
16.41w
+2.9
2
10
Berry, Emmett
Keene State
16.42
+0.6
1
11
Churchill, Andrew
Assumption
16.65
+0.6
1
12
Fanwick, Max
Franklin Pierce
16.81w
+2.9
2
13
Sullivan, Brendan
Wheaton (MA)
17.20
+0.6
1
14
Santos, Vincent
Rhode Island Col
17.44w
+2.9
2
15
Brapoh, John
Rhode Island Col
17.52
+1.1
3
--
Zannini, Jeremy
Assumption
DNF
+1.1
3
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kirby, Richard
UMass-Lowell
54.56
1
2
McQuenn, Anthony
Unattached
55.49
1
3
Raper, Deion
Bryant
56.93
3
4
Wright, Ishmael
Unattached
57.09
2
5
Cataldo, Cory
Franklin Pierce
57.64
2
6
Sharma, Benjamin
Wheaton (MA)
58.27
1
7
Zied, Brian
Providence
58.84
2
8
Bazarnicki, Quentin
Keene State
58.84
3
9
Siracusa, Antonio
Bryant
59.17
3
10
Dietz, Eric
Keene State
59.26
3
11
Button, Jarrett
Stony Brook
59.29
2
12
Shin, Daniel
Brandeis
1:00.13
4
13
McNanna, Mitch
Franklin Pierce
1:00.69
3
14
Santos, Vincent
Rhode Island Col
1:01.44
4
15
Mercado, Oscar
Stony Brook
1:01.57
2
16
Choiniere, Mark
Franklin Pierce
1:01.99
3
17
Tuplin, Trevor
Brandeis
1:03.41
4
18
Brapoh, John
Rhode Island Col
1:05.40
4
19
Odze, Brandon
Brandeis
1:07.30
4
20
Orulebaja, Abdul-Lateef
Rhode Island
1:09.93
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oyewole
,
Kelly
,
Rhine
,
Pfaff
Brown
41.72
1
2
Lumsden
,
Huffert
,
Daniels
,
Butler
Assumption
42.81
1
3
Duncan
,
Mitchell
,
Mulo
,
Taylor
UMass-Lowell
42.95
1
4
Wang
,
Hayes
,
Tristano
,
Davies
Stony Brook
43.01
2
5
Olagundo
,
Miklovic
,
Sharma
,
Mullings
Wheaton (MA)
43.13
2
6
Charles
,
Legall
,
Forbes
,
Amado
Rhode Island Col
43.33
2
7
Raper
,
Franco
,
Douglas
,
Graziano
Bryant
44.00
1
8
Sadoski
,
Warner
,
Jacques
,
Dionne
Franklin Pierce
44.89
1
9
Tai
,
Berger
,
Beckwith
,
Wactor
Brandeis
45.24
2
10
Siracusa
,
Patterso
,
Malone
,
Johnson
Bryant
45.25
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Biunno
,
Ercolini
,
Jacques
,
Cataldo
Franklin Pierce
3:24.90
1
2
Duncan
,
Kirby
,
Jackson
,
Kalenosk
UMass-Lowell
3:26.16
1
3
Campbell
,
Olsen
,
O'Hare
,
O'Malley
Providence
3:30.32
1
4
Dietz
,
Bazarnic
,
Sanford
,
Martino
Keene State
3:32.00
1
5
Butler
,
Huffert
,
Field
,
Edgar
Assumption
3:34.81
1
6
Becker
,
Wilson
,
Shin
,
Scruggs
Brandeis
3:42.50
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knight, Ethan
Boston Universit
16.90m
(55'5.25)
1
2
Comery, Aaron
Brown
16.32m
(53'6.5)
1
3
O'Hara, Matthew
Brown
15.33m
(50'3.5)
1
4
Dombrowski, Evan
Brown
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
5
Whitham, Carl
Rhode Island
14.64m
(48'0.25)
1
6
Mroz, Perry
UMass-Lowell
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
7
Phillips-Manson, Joseph
UMass-Lowell
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
8
Cooke, Michael
Bryant
13.43m
(44'0.5)
1
9
Cabral, Colin
Rhode Island Col
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
10
Kerrigan, Ryan
UMass-Lowell
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
11
Guang, Young
Boston Universit
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
12
Cerbo, Alexander
Assumption
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
13
Redmond, Kevin
Rhode Island Col
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
14
Smith, Nathan
Assumption
11.89m
(39'0)
1
15
Moran, Jacob
Rhode Island
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
16
Barnett, James
Boston Universit
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
17
Rivera, Kevin
Franklin Pierce
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
18
Murray, Peter
Franklin Pierce
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
19
Hernando, Kevin
Rhode Island Col
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
20
Rice, Jason
Assumption
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
21
Colavecchio, Christian
Rhode Island Col
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
--
Cubra, Chris
Brown
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Larbi, Seth
Rhode Island Col
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Powlen, Brian
Unattached
56.60m
(185'8.25)
1
2
Clavette, Courtland
Brown
55.65m
(182'6.75)
1
3
Knight, Ethan
Boston Universit
49.48m
(162'4)
1
4
Truong, Phuong
Brown
48.65m
(159'7.25)
1
5
Cubra, Chris
Brown
45.83m
(150'4.25)
1
6
Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia
Boston Universit
42.75m
(140'3)
1
7
O'Grady, Ryan
UMass-Lowell
41.12m
(134'10.75)
1
8
Lawrence, Zac
Rhode Island
40.89m
(134'1.75)
1
9
Cummins, Edward
Rhode Island Col
40.81m
(133'10.5)
1
10
Dombrowski, Evan
Brown
39.54m
(129'8.5)
1
11
Rice, Jason
Assumption
37.51m
(123'0.75)
1
12
Moran, Jacob
Rhode Island
37.13m
(121'9.75)
1
13
Mroz, Perry
UMass-Lowell
37.10m
(121'8.5)
1
14
Kerrigan, Ryan
UMass-Lowell
36.50m
(119'9)
1
15
Hand, Chris
Stony Brook
36.12m
(118'6)
1
16
Whitham, Carl
Rhode Island
35.56m
(116'8)
1
17
Fratturelli, Anthony
Bryant
35.04m
(114'11.5)
1
18
Hernando, Kevin
Rhode Island Col
33.62m
(110'3.5)
1
19
Jackson, Benjamin
Bryant
32.92m
(108'0)
1
20
Reid, Phil
Providence
31.46m
(103'2.5)
1
21
Cabral, Colin
Rhode Island Col
29.83m
(97'10.25)
1
22
Smith, Nathan
Assumption
26.63m
(87'4.25)
1
23
Sullivan, Brendan
Wheaton (MA)
20.12m
(66'0)
1
--
Toscano, Tony
Franklin Pierce
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Scott, Aaron
Unattached
--
(--)
1
--
Phillips-Manson, Joseph
UMass-Lowell
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Larbi, Seth
Rhode Island Col
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Briely, Jake
Rhode Island Col
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bohi, Chris
Franklin Pierce
58.81m
(192'11.25)
1
2
Buda, Mark
Brown
58.42m
(191'8)
1
3
Hand, Chris
Stony Brook
53.99m
(177'1.5)
1
4
St. Jean, Kyle
Rhode Island
53.82m
(176'6.75)
1
5
Gosselin, Connor
UMass-Lowell
53.19m
(174'6)
1
6
Bukuras, Matthew
UMass-Lowell
52.17m
(171'1.75)
1
7
Cabral, Colin
Rhode Island Col
50.40m
(165'4.25)
1
8
Lattrell, Devon
Boston Universit
49.78m
(163'3.75)
1
9
Howard, Shawn
Rhode Island
48.45m
(158'11.25)
1
10
Schwab, Joseph
Bryant
46.56m
(152'9)
1
11
McHale, Patrick
UMass-Lowell
46.02m
(150'11.75)
1
12
Colavecchio, Christian
Rhode Island Col
45.19m
(148'3)
1
13
Jensen, Timothy
Assumption
44.69m
(146'7.25)
1
14
McKinnon, Jake
Unattached
43.89m
(143'11.75)
1
15
Barnett, James
Boston Universit
43.87m
(143'11)
1
16
Delahanty, John
Franklin Pierce
42.75m
(140'3)
1
17
Maiato, Patrick
Bryant
42.14m
(138'3)
1
18
Smith, Tyler
Bryant
39.30m
(128'11)
1
19
Gilman, Jonathan
Brandeis
39.27m
(128'10)
1
20
Berner, Max
Brandeis
36.48m
(119'8)
1
21
Leviton, Eric
Brandeis
32.98m
(108'2.25)
1
22
Sullivan, Brendan
Wheaton (MA)
30.29m
(99'4.5)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cummins, Edward
Rhode Island Col
58.20m
(190'11.25)
1
2
Horace, Reuben
Boston Universit
57.61m
(189'0)
1
3
O'Hara, Matthew
Brown
57.14m
(187'5.5)
1
4
Farid, Meena
Brown
53.99m
(177'1.5)
1
5
Maloof, Michael
Boston Universit
52.38m
(171'10)
1
6
Hand, Chris
Stony Brook
52.01m
(170'7.5)
1
7
Comery, Aaron
Brown
51.48m
(168'10.75)
1
8
Truong, Phuong
Brown
48.23m
(158'2.75)
1
9
Nardone, Zachary
UMass-Lowell
45.74m
(150'0.75)
1
10
Mattson, Joe
Unattached
45.58m
(149'6.25)
1
11
Colavecchio, Christian
Rhode Island Col
44.53m
(146'1)
1
12
Cerbo, Alexander
Assumption
42.28m
(138'8.5)
1
13
Cabral, Colin
Rhode Island Col
40.15m
(131'8.5)
1
14
Larbi, Seth
Rhode Island Col
38.84m
(127'5)
1
15
Mackisey, Casey
Bryant
37.68m
(123'7.25)
1
16
Smith, Nathan
Assumption
36.36m
(119'3.5)
1
17
Jensen, Timothy
Assumption
36.01m
(118'1.5)
1
18
Josselyn, Mark
Franklin Pierce
34.34m
(112'7.75)
1
19
Dombrowski, Evan
Brown
31.88m
(104'7)
1
20
Jackson, Benjamin
Bryant
29.61m
(97'1.75)
1
--
Redmond, Kevin
Rhode Island Col
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Briely, Jake
Rhode Island Col
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reilly, Jacob
Rhode Island
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
Brown, Gilberto
UMass-Lowell
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Vazquez, Steven
Rhode Island Col
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Biunno, Vinny
Franklin Pierce
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
Greene, Sean
Unattached
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
6
Tonelli, Rino
UMass-Lowell
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
7
Franklin, Mark
Brandeis
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
8
Ray, Frankie
Bryant
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alarcon, Taylor
Brown
6.95m
(22'9.5)
+0.4
1
2
Hayes, Lamar
Stony Brook
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Garzia, Christopher
Brown
6.67m
(21'10.5)
+0.7
1
4
Malone, Adam
Bryant
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Biesma, Jason
Boston Universit
6.63m
(21'9)
+0.5
1
--
Young, Terrence
Greater Boston T
6.36m
(20'10.25)
+0.0
1
6
Sidique, Mohamed
Brandeis
6.31m
(20'8.25)
+0.5
1
7
Daniels, Darius
Assumption
6.21m
(20'4.25)
+0.2
1
7
Greaney, Patrick
UMass-Lowell
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Berger, Adam
Brandeis
6.18m
(20'3.25)
+0.3
1
10
Legall, Akiel
Rhode Island Col
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
10
McKinnon, Jake
Unattached
6.10m
(20'0)
+0.0
1
12
Davies, Adam
Stony Brook
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
13
Riley, Nigel
Rhode Island
6.01m
(19'8.5)
+0.0
1
14
Ray, Frankie
Bryant
5.99m
(19'7.75)
-0.1
1
15
Johnson, Kehma
Bryant
5.89m
(19'3.75)
-0.1
1
16
Pierre-Canel, Rindal
Franklin Pierce
5.75m
(18'10.25)
+0.0
1
17
Steed, Cody
Franklin Pierce
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
18
Franklin, Mark
Brandeis
5.61m
(18'4.75)
+0.6
1
19
Charles, Matthew
Rhode Island Col
5.57m
(18'3.25)
+0.3
1
20
Sullivan, Brendan
Wheaton (MA)
5.51m
(18'0.75)
+0.4
1
21
Idah, Okuoma
Brown
5.25m
(17'2.5)
+0.0
1
22
Odze, Brandon
Brandeis
5.08m
(16'8)
+0.5
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Amado, Craig
Rhode Island Col
14.42m
(47'3.5)
+0.3
1
2
Malone, Adam
Bryant
14.21m
(46'7.25)
+0.5
1
3
Johnson, Kehma
Bryant
13.43m
(44'0.5)
+0.1
1
4
Brown, Gilberto
UMass-Lowell
13.36m
(43'9.75)
+0.2
1
--
Young, Terrence
Greater Boston T
13.21m
(43'4)
+0.2
1
5
Louis, Brian
Brandeis
13.14m
(43'1.25)
+0.1
1
6
Steed, Cody
Franklin Pierce
12.67m
(41'6.75)
+0.7
1
7
Berger, Adam
Brandeis
12.61m
(41'4.25)
+0.1
1
8
Pierre-Canel, Rindal
Franklin Pierce
11.71m
(38'5)
+0.3
1
--
Alarcon, Taylor
Brown
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Riley, Nigel
Rhode Island
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farmakidis, Nikolaos
Boston Universit
5.01m
(16'5)
1
2
Howser, Fritz
Boston Universit
4.60m
(15'1)
1
3
D'Ascanio, Steven
Brown
4.40m
(14'5)
1
4
Watson, Hayes
Bryant
4.40m
(14'5)
1
5
Shaefer, Brian
Boston Universit
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
6
Fanwick, Max
Franklin Pierce
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
7
Bazarnicki, Quentin
Keene State
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
--
Reid, Phil
Providence
NH
(--)
1
--
Stevens, Austin
UMass-Lowell
NH
(--)
1
--
Choiniere, Mark
Franklin Pierce
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Taelour
UMass-Lowell
12.05
+1.7
1
2
Robitaille, Brianna
Rhode Island
12.34
+1.7
1
3
Gordon, Kaylyn
Stony Brook
12.40
+1.7
1
4
Alley, Aliyah
UMass-Lowell
12.61
+1.7
1
5
Warden, Courtney
Stony Brook
12.70
+1.7
1
6
Waldman, Mikela
Brown
12.73
+1.7
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Taelour
UMass-Lowell
12.06w
+2.5
1
2
Robitaille, Brianna
Rhode Island
12.44
-0.3
3
3
Gordon, Kaylyn
Stony Brook
12.45w
+2.5
1
4
Kirk, Nicole
Southern Maine
12.47
+2.0
4
5
Waldman, Mikela
Brown
12.57
+1.8
5
6
Warden, Courtney
Stony Brook
12.57
+2.0
4
7
Alley, Aliyah
UMass-Lowell
12.59
+1.8
5
8
Humes, Shi-Anne
Stony Brook
12.65
+2.0
4
9
Dempsey, Nicole
Bryant
12.69
-0.4
2
10
Cola, Shaniece
UMass-Lowell
12.78
-0.3
3
11
Lima, Joy
Assumption
12.93
+2.0
4
12
Loney, Monique
Franklin Pierce
12.93
-0.3
3
13
Majetich, Alexandra
UMass-Lowell
12.96
+1.8
5
14
Marcotte, Andrea
UMass-Lowell
12.97
+1.8
5
15
Burhans, Haliana
Brandeis
12.99
-0.3
3
16
Zeigler, Nicolette
Franklin Pierce
13.02
-0.4
2
--
Pierre-Louis, Josette
Greater Boston T
13.06w
+2.5
1
17
Blackman, Moriah
Stony Brook
13.07w
+2.5
1
18
Small, Daneen
Stony Brook
13.09
-0.3
3
--
Liang, Grace
Greater Boston T
13.34
+1.8
5
19
Kroll, Samantha
UMass-Lowell
13.37
-0.4
2
20
Corriveau, Katelyn
Assumption
13.38
-0.3
3
21
DaSilva, Deonna
Southern Maine
13.47
+2.0
4
22
Amedee, Jessica
UMass-Lowell
13.76w
+2.5
1
23
Boynton, Miranda
Providence
13.78
+1.8
5
24
Kearns, Krystal
Assumption
13.80
-0.3
3
25
Fontaine, Raevyn
Wheaton (MA)
14.13
-0.4
2
26
Sundqvist, Jannice
Franklin Pierce
14.20
-0.4
2
27
Shafer, Lynsey
Assumption
14.21
+2.0
4
28
Saucier, Chaslynn
Rhode Island
14.55
+1.8
5
29
Grinberg, Abigail
Brandeis
14.84
-0.3
3
30
Farbman, Emily
Brandeis
16.39
-0.4
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Taelour
UMass-Lowell
25.54
-1.5
1
2
Kitsakos, Alexis
UMass-Lowell
26.15
-1.5
1
3
Kirk, Nicole
Southern Maine
26.16
+1.0
2
4
Park, MiaLynne
Bryant
26.18
+1.0
2
5
Wosencroft, Autmn
Rhode Island Col
26.33
-1.5
1
6
Brayboy, Daria
Rhode Island Col
26.43
-1.5
1
7
Loney, Monique
Franklin Pierce
26.61
-1.9
3
--
Conley, Janel
Unattached
26.70
-1.9
3
8
Fanciullo, Andrea
UMass-Lowell
26.80
-1.6
4
9
Darsney, Kerstin
UMass-Lowell
26.84
-1.5
1
10
Lobaton, Karen
Rhode Island
26.89
-1.3
5
11
Blackman, Moriah
Stony Brook
26.94
-1.3
5
12
Savoie, Michelle
Rhode Island
26.97
-1.6
4
13
Robitaille, Brianna
Rhode Island
27.04
-1.5
1
14
Mulkerin, Katie
UMass-Lowell
27.08
-1.9
3
--
Pierre-Louis, Josette
Greater Boston T
27.12
-1.9
3
15
Marcotte, Andrea
UMass-Lowell
27.38
-1.6
4
16
Marks, Ashleigh
Rhode Island
27.38w
+2.3
6
17
Burhans, Haliana
Brandeis
27.41
-1.9
3
18
Zeigler, Nicolette
Franklin Pierce
27.45
+1.0
2
19
Grogan, Shannon
Stony Brook
27.49
-1.6
4
--
Hector, Keiko
Unattached
27.65
-1.3
5
20
Small, Daneen
Stony Brook
27.71
-1.6
4
21
Madison, Hannah
Rhode Island
27.80w
+2.3
6
--
Czerapowicz, Jennifer
Unattached
28.55
-1.3
5
22
Freeman, Tove
Brandeis
28.61
-2.2
7
--
Liang, Grace
Greater Boston T
28.63w
+2.3
6
23
Souliere, Breigh
Franklin Pierce
29.10w
+2.3
6
24
Kaplan, Samantha
Wheaton (MA)
29.40
-3.2
8
25
Cochrane, Meghan
Wheaton (MA)
29.97
-3.2
8
26
Fowler, Karlee
Rhode Island
30.13
-2.2
7
27
Carefoot, Kasandra
Assumption
31.05
-2.2
7
28
Grinberg, Abigail
Brandeis
31.70
-2.2
7
29
Burns, Shelley
Keene State
32.72
-3.2
8
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wosencroft, Autmn
Rhode Island Col
56.50
1
2
Brayboy, Daria
Rhode Island Col
56.64
1
3
Suchland, Emmaline
Brown
56.72
1
4
Noordam, Jeanine
Brown
59.06
2
5
Kirk, Nicole
Southern Maine
59.31
2
6
Holt, Audrea
Brown
59.77
1
7
Burhans, Haliana
Brandeis
59.85
1
8
Basile, Lauren
Providence
1:00.67
4
9
Grogan, Shannon
Stony Brook
1:00.84
2
10
Freeman, Tove
Brandeis
1:01.34
2
11
Terry, Lindsey
Keene State
1:01.69
3
--
Czerapowicz, Jennifer
Unattached
1:02.30
2
12
Kramer, Liana
Brown
1:02.53
4
13
Whitaker, Anna
Southern Maine
1:03.31
3
14
Venable, Elena
Brown
1:03.40
3
15
Corriveau, Katelyn
Assumption
1:04.43
3
16
Cornell, Danielle
Stony Brook
1:04.44
4
17
Crawford, Danielle
Franklin Pierce
1:04.53
3
18
McNary, Serena
Bryant
1:04.96
4
19
O'Brien, Chandler
Assumption
1:05.18
3
20
Bureau, Samantha
Franklin Pierce
1:08.01
5
21
DeCarr, Kimberly
Stony Brook
1:08.70
5
22
Hebard, Ashley
Brandeis
1:10.12
5
23
Mayers, Rachel
Keene State
1:10.84
5
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monty, Elisabeth
UMass-Lowell
2:13.98
1
2
Peabody, Clare
Brown
2:14.93
2
3
Van Pernis, Alexis
Brown
2:19.08
1
4
Lodge, Melissa
Unattached
2:19.10
2
5
Feinberg, Joelle
Brown
2:19.26
1
6
Loughnane, Kathryn
UMass-Lowell
2:19.53
1
7
Davenport, Lydia
Brown
2:19.55
1
8
Terry, Katelyn
Keene State
2:20.57
2
9
Pelrine, Nicolette
Rhode Island
2:22.95
1
10
Solimine, Jaclyn
UMass-Lowell
2:23.41
2
11
Shropshire, Madison
Assumption
2:23.44
2
12
Silva, Jordan
Wheaton (MA)
2:23.81
2
13
Braiman, Abigail
Brown
2:25.18
1
14
Damron, Hannah
Southern Maine
2:25.20
3
15
Lombardi, Alyssa
Keene State
2:25.50
3
16
Reynolds, Martha
Bryant
2:26.24
2
17
Chula, Kim
Unattached
2:26.31
2
18
Pereira, Ashley
Assumption
2:26.37
3
19
Markoe, Lauren
Keene State
2:29.36
3
20
Hensel, Maggie
Brandeis
2:30.83
3
21
Carbonell, Alexandra
Rhode Island
2:30.86
2
22
Sullivan, Elizabeth
Assumption
2:31.07
3
23
Whitaker, Anna
Southern Maine
2:32.28
3
24
Villanova, Julia
UMass-Lowell
2:34.41
4
25
Sheehan, Kelsey
Keene State
2:35.88
4
26
Harrington, Rachel
UMass-Lowell
2:39.38
3
27
Blanchard, Mary
Southern Maine
2:41.89
4
28
Guillette, Gabriella
Brandeis
2:45.36
4
29
Digiantommaso, Kayla
Franklin Pierce
2:48.29
4
30
Bricault, Courtney
Keene State
2:50.57
4
31
Wilk, Riley
Keene State
2:52.33
4
32
Jarka, Emily
Keene State
2:53.19
4
33
Burns, Shelley
Keene State
2:57.39
4
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
GUEVARA, TALIA
Stony Brook
5:12.16
1
2
Walsh, Kara
Bryant
5:12.52
1
3
Ratcliffe, Megan
Brown
5:14.18
1
4
Pisarik, Kristi
Brandeis
5:15.04
1
5
Richards, Marissa
UMass-Lowell
5:20.16
1
6
Shreeve, Kyra
Brandeis
5:21.03
1
7
Tomasetti, Brooke
Bryant
5:23.02
1
8
McNeil, Emily
Bryant
5:23.15
1
9
Dorsey, Raven
Stony Brook
5:23.61
1
10
McGurrin, Emily
Brown
5:23.76
1
11
Crane, Georgia
Wheaton (MA)
5:27.99
1
12
Damron, Hannah
Southern Maine
5:29.85
2
13
Lapham, Sarah
Bryant
5:35.10
1
14
Brucker, Madeline
Wheaton (MA)
5:40.25
2
15
Vigneault, Renee
UMass-Lowell
5:45.54
2
16
Hagen, Lauren
Assumption
5:46.58
2
17
Lomuto, Katie
Brown
5:47.78
2
18
Wise, Samantha
UMass-Lowell
5:50.27
2
19
Hayes, Chelsea
UMass-Lowell
5:54.39
2
20
Mistretta, Jenny
Boston Universit
5:55.25
2
21
Beltram, Fiona
Brown
5:57.45
2
22
Wilk, Riley
Keene State
6:08.98
2
23
Tagilente, Taylor
UMass-Lowell
6:10.55
2
24
Jarka, Emily
Keene State
6:11.38
2
25
Bricault, Courtney
Keene State
6:12.15
2
26
Plummer, Cianne
Southern Maine
6:14.54
2
27
Thomas, Katelyn
Franklin Pierce
6:18.73
2
28
Tomei, Marina
Bryant
6:27.96
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Rocco, Alyse
Greater Boston T
9:57.17
1
1
Jones, Abigail
Brown
9:59.62
1
2
Harrington, Lily
Brown
10:16.05
1
3
Eisenberg, Christine
Stony Brook
10:18.73
1
4
Bornstein, Quinn
Brown
10:28.14
1
5
Persky, Molly
Stony Brook
10:42.90
1
6
Koch, Danielle
Franklin Pierce
10:56.52
1
7
Ethier, Paige
Rhode Island
11:09.76
1
8
Sylvester, Jazmyn
Southern Maine
11:19.63
2
9
Lyman, Lydia
UMass-Lowell
11:23.87
1
10
Urso, Liliana
Assumption
11:24.22
2
11
Corbeil, Megan
Assumption
11:33.58
2
12
Maresh, Shauna
Assumption
11:41.80
2
13
Beltram, Fiona
Brown
11:58.36
2
14
Doolittle, Hannah
Keene State
12:02.44
2
15
Fucci, Madison
Assumption
12:02.51
2
16
Plummer, Cianne
Southern Maine
13:02.17
2
17
Malmborg, Kimberly
Assumption
13:08.88
2
--
Van Kleunen, Lucy
Brown
DNF
1
--
Eickhoff, Leah
Brown
DNF
1
--
Schudrowitz, Natalie
Brown
DNF
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wheeler, Kait
Keene State
17:59.84c
1
2
O'Neil, Victoria
Brown
18:02.54c
1
3
Szuch, Lindsay
Keene State
18:10.84c
1
4
Farrell, Kate
Brandeis
18:16.54c
1
5
McCaleb, Lydia
Brandeis
18:38.74c
1
6
Harmange, Cecile
Brown
19:05.14c
1
7
Sarza, Brittany
Bryant
19:08.74c
1
8
Lynch, Katharine
Keene State
20:17.44c
1
9
Fisher, Courtney
Assumption
20:27.34c
1
10
Harris, Audra
Assumption
20:30.04c
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mientkiewicz, Kaley
Keene State
11:47.14
1
2
Davis, Brooke
Southern Maine
11:51.41
1
3
Lambert, Alyssa
Franklin Pierce
12:04.04
1
4
Pisarik, Jennifer
UMass-Lowell
12:22.99
1
5
Groen, Maddi
Wheaton (MA)
12:38.56
1
6
Deguire, Lauren
Rhode Island Col
13:10.10
1
7
Lindoe, Holly
Franklin Pierce
13:14.29
1
--
Lagasse, Kim
Wheaton (MA)
DNF
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warden, Courtney
Stony Brook
14.57
+1.8
1
2
Dostie, Peyton
Southern Maine
14.65
+1.8
1
3
Lobaton, Karen
Rhode Island
14.97
+1.8
1
4
Marks, Ashleigh
Rhode Island
15.12
+1.8
1
5
Burns, Breann
Unattached
15.16
+1.8
1
--
Price, Jackie
Franklin Pierce
DNF
+1.8
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warden, Courtney
Stony Brook
14.40w
+2.9
4
2
Marks, Ashleigh
Rhode Island
14.86w
+2.8
1
3
Dostie, Peyton
Southern Maine
14.91w
+2.9
4
--
Conley, Janel
Unattached
14.95w
+2.2
3
--
Burns, Breann
Unattached
14.97w
+2.8
1
4
DeJournett, Shanelle
Brown
15.08w
+2.5
5
5
Price, Jackie
Franklin Pierce
15.25w
+2.5
5
6
Lobaton, Karen
Rhode Island
15.31w
+3.2
2
7
McNeil, Najatee
Brown
15.54w
+3.2
2
8
Darsney, Kerstin
UMass-Lowell
15.59w
+2.9
4
9
Berg, Kelly
Brown
15.71w
+2.9
4
10
Savoie, Michelle
Rhode Island
15.79w
+2.2
3
--
Hector, Keiko
Unattached
15.85w
+3.2
2
11
Amedee, Jessica
UMass-Lowell
15.85w
+2.5
5
12
Souliere, Breigh
Franklin Pierce
15.89w
+2.5
5
13
Haar, Nichole
Wheaton (MA)
15.94w
+2.8
1
14
Sweeney, Heather
Brown
15.95w
+2.5
5
15
McPherson, Kylie
Rhode Island
16.04w
+3.2
2
16
O'Neal, Elizabeth
Southern Maine
16.22w
+2.9
4
17
Kearns, Krystal
Assumption
16.33w
+2.8
1
18
Santos, Paige
Providence
16.55w
+2.5
5
19
Shawver, Hannah
Franklin Pierce
16.83w
+2.2
3
20
Madison, Hannah
Rhode Island
16.89w
+2.5
5
21
Fowler, Karlee
Rhode Island
17.12w
+2.9
4
22
Kaplan, Samantha
Wheaton (MA)
17.21w
+3.2
2
23
Toscano, Samantha
Franklin Pierce
17.45w
+3.2
2
24
Goulet-Martel, Rebecca
Bryant
17.71w
+2.8
1
25
Varney, Rebecca
Bryant
17.74w
+2.2
3
26
Cochrane, Meghan
Wheaton (MA)
17.87w
+3.2
2
27
Perrin, Megan
Assumption
18.39w
+2.9
4
28
Lievi, Michaela
Assumption
20.15w
+2.2
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stanton, Alexandra
Brown
1:01.32
1
2
Hayes, Kristen
Bryant
1:02.84
1
3
Dostie, Peyton
Southern Maine
1:04.63
1
4
Equi, Katherine
UMass-Lowell
1:05.67
1
5
Shay, Erika
UMass-Lowell
1:06.39
1
6
O'Neal, Elizabeth
Southern Maine
1:08.33
2
7
McPherson, Kylie
Rhode Island
1:08.45
2
8
Moran, Caroline
Brown
1:08.51
1
9
Foresti, Allesandra
Providence
1:09.07
2
10
Nunez, Rebecca
Bryant
1:09.29
2
11
Puopolo, Lia
Assumption
1:12.63
2
12
Haar, Nichole
Wheaton (MA)
1:13.66
3
13
Soucy, Aubrie
Wheaton (MA)
1:13.99
3
14
Walker, Safiya
Brown
1:16.79
2
15
Kenney, Amanda
Assumption
1:20.75
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stanton
,
Holt
,
Waldman
,
Suchland
Brown
47.55
1
2
Alley
,
Murphy
,
Cola
,
Kitsakos
UMass-Lowell
48.28
1
3
Warden
,
Humes
,
Small
,
Gordon
Stony Brook
48.59
1
4
Dempsey
,
McNary
,
Park
,
Hayes
Bryant
49.62
1
5
Lima
,
Malone
,
Kearns
,
Corrivea
Assumption
51.69
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abelseth
,
Callagha
,
Corder
,
Dermody
Providence
3:56.37
1
2
Alley
,
Cola
,
Fanciull
,
Kitsakos
UMass-Lowell
3:59.16
1
3
Van Pern
,
Worthy
,
Davenpor
,
Noordam
Brown
3:59.71
1
4
Braiman
,
Feinberg
,
Peabody
,
Yoho
Brown
4:09.81
1
5
Equi
,
Marcotte
,
Monty
,
Mulkerin
UMass-Lowell
4:11.25
2
6
Carbonel
,
Pelrine
,
Savoie
,
Madison
Rhode Island
4:12.10
1
7
Terry
,
Terry
,
Lombardi
,
Wheeler
Keene State
4:17.12
2
8
Lima
,
Shropshi
,
Puopolo
,
O'Brien
Assumption
4:26.60
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buhr, Victoria
Unattached
14.44m
(47'4.5)
1
2
Bazile, Michelle
Brown
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
3
Eason, Jessica
Unattached
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
4
Pipia, Celeste
UMass-Lowell
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
5
Sawyer, Gwendelyn
Assumption
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
6
Belanger, Ashley
Southern Maine
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
7
Smith, Michaela
Rhode Island
11.79m
(38'8)
1
8
Offiaeli, Maxine
Brown
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
9
Sodders, Sabrina
Southern Maine
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
10
Peterson, Rachel
Rhode Island
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
11
Ross, Allison
Stony Brook
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
12
Plant, Kendra
Franklin Pierce
10.29m
(33'9)
1
13
Mazza, Kayla
Stony Brook
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
14
Wallace, Natasha
Southern Maine
10.11m
(33'2)
1
15
Carson, Sam
UMass-Lowell
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
16
Barrett, Destinee
Rhode Island Col
9.60m
(31'5.75)
1
17
Snow, Natalie
Assumption
9.04m
(29'7.75)
1
18
Pina, Briana
Southern Maine
8.86m
(29'0.75)
1
19
Huot, Alexis
Southern Maine
6.85m
(22'5.5)
1
--
Neves, Katja
Rhode Island
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buhr, Victoria
Unattached
48.90m
(160'5)
1
2
Natrasevschi, Josie
Brown
48.87m
(160'4)
1
3
Darpolor, Kebbeh
Brown
47.79m
(156'9.5)
1
4
Joachim, Breanna
Wheaton (MA)
37.23m
(122'1.75)
1
5
Bazile, Michelle
Brown
36.60m
(120'0.75)
1
6
Pipia, Celeste
UMass-Lowell
34.16m
(112'0.75)
1
7
Offiaeli, Maxine
Brown
33.10m
(108'7)
1
8
DeCamillis, Janelle
UMass-Lowell
32.20m
(105'7.5)
1
9
Sodders, Sabrina
Southern Maine
32.04m
(105'1.25)
1
10
Sawyer, Gwendelyn
Assumption
31.75m
(104'2)
1
11
Yu, Catherine
Boston Universit
31.57m
(103'6.75)
1
12
Ross, Allison
Stony Brook
31.17m
(102'3)
1
13
Smith, Michaela
Rhode Island
30.41m
(99'9)
1
14
Hyde, Nadine
Franklin Pierce
29.96m
(98'3.5)
1
15
Bell, Melissa
Southern Maine
29.40m
(96'5.25)
1
16
Mazza, Kayla
Stony Brook
27.41m
(89'11)
1
17
Carson, Sam
UMass-Lowell
24.82m
(81'5)
1
18
Lapine, Rana
Wheaton (MA)
24.24m
(79'6.25)
1
19
Huot, Alexis
Southern Maine
15.58m
(51'1.25)
1
--
Thornton, Sarah
Greater Boston T
--
(--)
1
--
Snow, Natalie
Assumption
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Peterson, Rachel
Rhode Island
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Neves, Katja
Rhode Island
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCabe, Kelly
Unattached
41.97m
(137'8.25)
1
2
Otten, Samantha
UMass-Lowell
40.46m
(132'8.75)
1
3
Perrin, Megan
Assumption
39.43m
(129'4.25)
1
4
Suon, Sima
UMass-Lowell
37.83m
(124'1.25)
1
5
Lievi, Michaela
Assumption
37.01m
(121'5)
1
6
Gagnon, Miranda
Franklin Pierce
36.50m
(119'9)
1
7
Moreino, Aysha
Rhode Island
33.65m
(110'4.75)
1
8
Fenenbock, Alyssa
Brandeis
31.06m
(101'10.75)
1
9
Klein, Ashley
Brandeis
30.64m
(100'6.25)
1
10
Wallace, Natasha
Southern Maine
30.45m
(99'10.75)
1
11
Sweeney, Heather
Brown
29.74m
(97'6.75)
1
12
Charette, Kelsey
Bryant
29.26m
(95'11.75)
1
13
Ross, Allison
Stony Brook
28.47m
(93'4.75)
1
14
Madison, Hannah
Rhode Island
26.75m
(87'9)
1
15
DeJournett, Shanelle
Brown
24.38m
(79'11.75)
1
16
Savoie, Michelle
Rhode Island
24.37m
(79'11.25)
1
17
Adamakis, Caitlin
Assumption
23.56m
(77'3.5)
1
18
Freymann, Elodie
Brown
22.83m
(74'10.75)
1
19
Whittick, Laura
Southern Maine
22.43m
(73'7)
1
20
Fowler, Karlee
Rhode Island
21.18m
(69'5.75)
1
21
Darsney, Kerstin
UMass-Lowell
18.31m
(60'0.75)
1
22
Kaplan, Samantha
Wheaton (MA)
16.80m
(55'1.25)
1
--
Cochrane, Meghan
Wheaton (MA)
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bourque, Crystal
Unattached
62.99m
(206'7.75)
1
2
Natrasevschi, Josie
Brown
48.63m
(159'6.5)
1
3
Vermillion, Heather
Brown
48.42m
(158'10.25)
1
4
Janes, Grace
Rhode Island
47.85m
(156'11.75)
1
5
Barrett, Destinee
Rhode Island Col
46.37m
(152'1.5)
1
6
Harrison, Jonee
Bryant
43.98m
(144'3.5)
1
7
Vadis, Manuela
Rhode Island
43.64m
(143'2)
1
8
Moreino, Aysha
Rhode Island
43.04m
(141'2.25)
1
9
Hyde, Nadine
Franklin Pierce
41.86m
(137'4)
1
10
Dufault, Maggie
Rhode Island
40.33m
(132'3.75)
1
11
Plant, Kendra
Franklin Pierce
38.78m
(127'2.75)
1
12
Quinn, Emily
Franklin Pierce
38.11m
(125'0.25)
1
13
Bazile, Michelle
Brown
38.10m
(125'0)
1
14
Puckett, Samantha
Bryant
37.91m
(124'4.5)
1
15
Pina, Briana
Southern Maine
37.64m
(123'5.75)
1
16
Pipia, Celeste
UMass-Lowell
36.21m
(118'9.5)
1
17
DeCamillis, Janelle
UMass-Lowell
35.96m
(117'11.75)
1
18
Bell, Melissa
Southern Maine
35.34m
(115'11.25)
1
19
Belanger, Ashley
Southern Maine
35.28m
(115'8.75)
1
20
Snow, Natalie
Assumption
31.46m
(103'2.5)
1
21
Merlain, Julie
Rhode Island Col
31.29m
(102'7.75)
1
22
Sodders, Sabrina
Southern Maine
30.49m
(100'0.25)
1
23
Sawyer, Gwendelyn
Assumption
27.97m
(91'9)
1
24
Campbell, Bri
Southern Maine
24.25m
(79'6.5)
1
--
Lawrence, Anna
Greater Boston T
--
(--)
1
--
Lapine, Rana
Wheaton (MA)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Semedo, Sandra
Rhode Island Col
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Joachim, Breanna
Wheaton (MA)
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schaeffer, Erin
Brown
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Akande, Morayo
Brown
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Darsney, Kerstin
UMass-Lowell
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
DeJournett, Shanelle
Brown
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Samaroo, Aubryn
Brown
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Perrin, Megan
Assumption
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Pascucci, Adrienne
Boston Universit
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Sampson, Catherine
Boston Universit
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Deane, Meagan
UMass-Lowell
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Santos, Paige
Providence
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
Madison, Hannah
Rhode Island
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Langlois, Michelle
Providence
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Fox, Alex
Boston Universit
1.45m
(4'9)
1
13
Dostie, Peyton
Southern Maine
1.45m
(4'9)
1
15
Davies, Jocelyn
Bryant
1.45m
(4'9)
1
--
Lievi, Michaela
Assumption
NH
(--)
1
--
Sweeney, Heather
Brown
NH
(--)
1
--
Kand, Tiia
Southern Maine
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
--
Conley, Janel
Unattached
5.61m
(18'4.75)
+0.5
1
1
Gordon, Kaylyn
Stony Brook
5.61m
(18'4.75)
+0.0
1
2
Scott, Shandell
Brown
5.56m
(18'2.75)
+0.5
1
3
Dostie, Peyton
Southern Maine
5.32m
(17'5.25)
+0.4
1
4
Liu, Megan
Stony Brook
5.30m
(17'4.5)
+0.1
1
5
Dempsey, Nicole
Bryant
5.25m
(17'2.5)
+0.0
1
6
Van Metre, Rachel
Brown
5.15m
(16'10.75)
+0.6
1
7
Akande, Morayo
Brown
5.02m
(16'5.5)
+0.5
1
8
Brooks, Jasmine
Providence
4.99m
(16'4.25)
+0.7
1
9
Ingram, Rachel
Southern Maine
4.81m
(15'9.25)
+0.5
1
10
Ledue, Cailley
Southern Maine
4.72m
(15'5.75)
+0.2
1
11
Fontaine, Raevyn
Wheaton (MA)
4.38m
(14'4.25)
+0.3
1
12
Wosencroft, Autmn
Rhode Island Col
4.21m
(13'9.75)
+0.4
1
13
Kand, Tiia
Southern Maine
4.14m
(13'6.75)
+0.5
1
14
Michalovic, Georgia
Wheaton (MA)
4.11m
(13'5.75)
+0.4
1
--
Varney, Rebecca
Bryant
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Guo, Anna
Brown
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brayboy, Daria
Rhode Island Col
11.37m
(37'3.5)
+0.2
1
2
Van Metre, Rachel
Brown
11.10m
(36'5)
+0.1
1
3
Ryder, Mary Lou
UMass-Lowell
10.80m
(35'5)
+0.6
1
4
Ingram, Rachel
Southern Maine
10.42m
(34'2)
+0.3
1
5
Terry, Lindsey
Keene State
10.04m
(32'11.25)
+0.1
1
6
Michalovic, Georgia
Wheaton (MA)
9.64m
(31'7.5)
+0.3
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gibeault, Molly
Southern Maine
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
2
Fowler, Karlee
Rhode Island
3.10m
(10'2)
1
3
Kelly, Ann
Rhode Island
3.00m
(9'10)
1
4
Curran, Sydney
Rhode Island Col
2.90m
(9'6)
1
--
Ingram, Rachel
Southern Maine
NH
(--)
1
--
Deffossez, Beth
Brandeis
NH
(--)
1
--
Ledue, Cailley
Southern Maine
NH
(--)
1
--
Coffey, Shannon
Franklin Pierce
NH
(--)
1
--
Folsom, Lindsey
Rhode Island
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#brown
More news
2015 Results - NEC Outdoor Championships
2015 Results - Colonial Relays
0 shares:
Brown Outdoor Invitational
,
Assumption College Track and Field and Cross Country - Worcester, Massachusetts
,
Boston University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boston, Massachusetts
,
Brandeis University Track and Field and Cross Country - Waltham, Massachusetts
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bryant University Track and Field and Cross Country - Smithfield, Rhode Island
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
44
2017
60
2016
53
2015
29
73
2014
51
2013
1
51
2012
53
2011
1
2010
5
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#brown
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!